Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/08/2013  Schulenburg vs. Hallettsville 1/8/13 SISD  Girls Basketball


GAME STATS
Schulenburg vs. Hallettsville
1/8/13, 6:15 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Schulenburg1210131550
Hallettsville84131338

VISITORS: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1010%000%010%000%0000000000000
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor371258%11100%81362%3560%20222300530400
Brooke Taylor4000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Iekeisha Caine5000%000%000%000%0000100000000
Kate Lewis12020%000%020%000%0401100030100
Sam Gabler204757%000%4757%2450%10132110330200
Tieanna Phillips21000%000%000%000%0000000110000
Taniyah Thomas25010%000%010%000%0000000000000
Shannon Mikesky332450%000%2450%66100%10433210100200
Darryan Smith5041136%020%41331%22100%10213110120100
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 173845%1333%184144%131776%5013911930111201000

HOME: Hallettsville
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11152854%11010%163842%51050%380401300000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 152854%11010%163842%51050%380401300000000