Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/11/2013  Stockdale vs. Schulenburg SISD  Girls Basketball


GAME STATS
Stockdale vs. Schulenburg
1/11/13, 5:59 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Stockdale10713131
Schulenburg917191964

VISITORS: Stockdale
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11111479%1425%121867%61155%310001900000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 111479%1425%121867%61155%310001900000000

HOME: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert11250%000%1250%11100%3110000110100
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor351145%2450%71547%44100%20232110600300
Brooke Taylor4010%000%010%000%0010000010000
Iekeisha Caine5030%000%030%2450%2012000100200
Kate Lewis12050%010%060%3650%3221200040400
Sam Gabler206967%000%6967%1250%13143400210100
Tieanna Phillips21050%000%050%000%0130000000000
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Shannon Mikesky334850%000%4850%2450%10232020220300
Darryan Smith505956%030%51242%3560%13530210120300
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 215340%2825%236138%162662%64142110940131101700