Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/15/2013  Luling vs. Schulenburg SISD  Girls Basketball


GAME STATS
Luling vs. Schulenburg
1/15/13, 6:15 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Luling5100621
Schulenburg181618860

VISITORS: Luling
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 1161540%2825%82335%3475%21010900000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 61540%2825%82335%3475%21010900000000

HOME: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1030%020%050%000%0221010020200
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor333100%000%33100%3475%9503200620300
Brooke Taylor42367%000%2367%000%4001000130000
Iekeisha Caine5030%000%030%000%0114100210100
Kate Lewis12010%000%010%000%0100100000000
Sam Gabler20101567%000%101567%44100%24351010110200
Tieanna Phillips212367%000%2367%000%4130100010000
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Shannon Mikesky3333100%000%33100%1250%7202000210100
Darryan Smith5061250%000%61250%000%12431100200000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 264657%020%264854%81080%6019141362014110900