Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/18/2013  Schulenburg vs. Karnes City SISD  Girls Basketball


Schulenburg is now 21-8,7-1 in district
STATS
Schulenburg vs. Karnes City
1/18/13, 6:02 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 OT1Total
Schulenburg7615111352
Karnes City910713645

VISITORS: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor35956%000%5956%2450%12415210260400
Brooke Taylor4000%000%000%000%0000000010000
Iekeisha Caine5000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Kate Lewis121333%000%1333%000%2101300030000
Sam Gabler2051145%000%51145%000%10241530140000
Tieanna Phillips21000%000%000%000%0200000020000
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Shannon Mikesky332633%000%2633%7888%11348120320400
Darryan Smith5051338%22100%71547%1250%17545120180100
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0001000000000
Totals 184243%22100%204445%101471%5217132112807260900

HOME: Karnes City
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11122843%2825%143639%151883%45012900000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 122843%2825%143639%151883%45012900000000