Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/22/2013  Poth vs. Schulenburg SISD  Girls Basketball


GAME STATS
Poth vs. Schulenburg
1/22/13, 5:54 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Poth124181650
Schulenburg816141452

VISITORS: Poth
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11173352%41136%214448%41527%500002000000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 173352%41136%214448%41527%500002000000000

HOME: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1000%000%000%1250%1002200010100
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor31250%000%1250%020%2206020260300
Brooke Taylor411100%000%11100%000%2000000100100
Iekeisha Caine5010%000%010%000%0000000000000
Kate Lewis121250%000%1250%11100%3212500110300
Sam Gabler2081267%000%81267%4667%20143420230300
Tieanna Phillips211250%000%1250%22100%4100010020100
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0001000000000
Shannon Mikesky332729%000%2729%88100%12309000180500
Darryan Smith504757%010%4850%010%8411210060300
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 183453%010%183551%162273%5213624136072702000