Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
01/29/2013  Schulenburg vs. Nixon Smiley SISD  Girls Basketball


GAME STATS
Schulenburg vs. Nixon Smiley
1/29/13, 2:18 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Schulenburg1014151150
Nixon Smiley13118537

VISITORS: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert111100%000%11100%020%2100000000100
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000010000
India Connor32450%000%2450%4580%8306220120300
Brooke Taylor4010%000%010%000%0000000010000
Iekeisha Caine5000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Kate Lewis122450%000%2450%010%4101300250100
Sam Gabler204850%000%4850%010%8206320210300
Tieanna Phillips211250%000%1250%000%2000000010000
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Shannon Mikesky333650%000%3650%2540%8223200120500
Carah Havrda44000%000%000%000%0001000000000
Darryan Smith5081457%010%81553%22100%18323100110200
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 214052%010%214151%81650%5012420114071401500

HOME: Nixon Smiley
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11112642%3560%143145%6786%370001700000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 112642%3560%143145%6786%370001700000000