Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
02/05/2013  Schulenburg vs. Stockdale SISD  Girls Basketball


We will go in as the second seed and play Comfort in the bi district round. 

GAME STATS
Schulenburg vs. Stockdale
2/5/13, 6:33 PM
Other

  1  2  3  4 Total
Schulenburg810141648
Stockdale6071831

VISITORS: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1000%000%000%000%0000100120100
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0001000000000
India Connor351242%000%51242%010%10343030330300
Brooke Taylor4000%000%000%000%0011200000000
Iekeisha Caine5000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Halie Lewis11000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Kate Lewis121333%000%1333%000%2200200200000
Sam Gabler203475%000%3475%22100%8323200430100
Tieanna Phillips211333%000%1333%1425%3111010000200
Kelsie Fietsam22000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Taniyah Thomas25000%000%000%000%0002000040100
Shannon Mikesky335771%000%5771%020%10128010030100
Carah Havrda44000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Darryan Smith5051729%000%51729%5863%1570131203100500
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 204643%000%204643%81747%48171032870132501400

HOME: Stockdale
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 1162326%52124%114425%4944%310101500000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 62326%52124%114425%4944%310101500000000