Search SHS-Sports


SHS-Sports News
Date Topic Contributor Sport
02/14/2013  Schulenburg vs. Hardin SISD  Girls Basketball


Schulenburg advances to regional qtrs to face the winner of Lago Vista and East Bernard.  

GAME STATS
Schulenburg vs. Hardin
2/14/13, 7:00 PM
Playoffs

  1  2  3  4 Total
Schulenburg1722151973
Hardin1716151361

VISITORS: Schulenburg
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Calli Guentert1000%000%000%000%0111100120000
Britny Meyer2000%000%000%000%0000000000000
India Connor351050%010%51145%4944%14329400260700
Brooke Taylor4000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Iekeisha Caine5000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Halie Lewis11000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Kate Lewis122540%000%2540%000%4521400110200
Sam Gabler2091182%000%91182%3475%21301120010400
Tieanna Phillips211250%000%1250%000%2210100000000
Kelsie Fietsam22000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Taniyah Thomas2511100%000%11100%000%2000000000000
Shannon Mikesky334757%000%4757%22100%10406110010100
Carah Havrda44000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Darryan Smith5071258%11100%81362%33100%20717310050200
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 294860%1250%305060%121867%7325725154041601600

HOME: Hardin
Player Name     No. 2FGM2FGA2FG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FGMFGAFG% FTMFTAFT% PointsAsstsORebDRebFoulsBlockDef StealT-overChg TknFouledCustom 1Custom 2
Player 11154038%72232%226235%101663%6101091600000000
Team Events 000%000%000%000%0000000000000
Totals 154038%72232%226235%101663%6101091600000000